Documents Required

 

  1. Visa application form(Hotel , ticket and Insurance is not required)
  2. Covering letter.
  3. Supporting form from Invitee duly filled and signed.
  4. Formal Invitation letter with all applicants name , ppt detail & with travel dates.
  5. Invitees ppt copy and residence permit card copy.
  6. Personal bank statement.
  7. 3 year ITR.
  8. Salary slips for 6 month if working.
  9. Company statement if self employee.
  10. Company ITR.
  11. Company Registration.